LWL Patchkabel SC/SC 50/125µ, OM5 lindgrün, 2,0m
LWL Patchkabel SC/SC 50/125µ, OM5 lindgrün, 2,0m

LWL Patchkabel SC/SC 50/125µ, OM5 lindgrün, 2,0m

Art.Nr.:
07-510315
1 Werktag 1 Werktag (Ausland abweichend)
Versandgewicht:
0,1 kg je Stück
7,58 EUR

(Versandkostenfrei ab 59.50 EUR) zzgl. 19% MwSt. zzgl. Versand

Stück:
PayPal ECS